Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Jenice Dena Portlock
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • R&B
  • Electropop
  • Hip hop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Also known as :
  • Sabi
  • Labels :
  • Kemosabe
  • Warner Bros.
  • Years active :
  • 2008–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1987-11-24) November 24, 1987 (age 27) Inglewood, California, USA
  • Website :
  • officialsabi.com
  • Jenice Dena Portlock (born November 24, 1987), also known as Sabi, is an American pop singer, songwriter, dancer and actress of Salvadoran and Black American ancestry from Los Angeles, California. She was formerly part of the hip hop girl group, The Bangz. She is currently signed to Warner Bros. Records.

    Other