Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Sam Martin

      5 follower
    Birth name :
  • Samuel Denison Martin
  • Origin :
  • Lake Oswego, Oregon, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Pop rock
  • Alternative hip hop
  • Years active :
  • 2011–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1983-02-07) February 7, 1983 (age 32) New York City, New York
  • Samuel Denison "Sam" Martin (born February 7, 1983) is an American singer, songwriter and co-founder with his brother, Connor Martin of the band Con Bro Chill and its lead singer. He is best known for featuring on David Guetta's 2014 number one singles "Lovers on the Sun" and "Dangerous". He has been credited before as SAMM.

    Albums