Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Sean Kingston

      17 follower
    Birth name :
  • Kisean Anderson
  • Origin :
  • Kingston, Jamaica
  • Genres :
  • Reggae fusion
  • Hip hop
  • Dance
  • R&B
  • Labels :
  • Beluga Heights
  • Epic
  • E1 Music
  • Years active :
  • 2004-present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1990-02-03) February 3, 1990 (age 25) Miami, Florida
  • Kisean Anderson (born February 3, 1990), better known by his stage name Sean Kingston, is a Jamaican-American singer, songwriter rapper and actor whose first album, Sean Kingston, was released in 2007.

    Other