Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Craig Serani Marsh
  • Origin :
  • Kingston, Jamaica
  • Genres :
  • Reggae fusion
  • Dancehall
  • Labels :
  • Phase One
  • Years active :
  • 2008-present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1982-06-07) 7 June 1982 (age 33)
  • Craig Serani Marsh (born 7 June 1982), known professionally as Serani, is a Jamaican dancehall artist who has a joint venture deal with Phase One Communications in NYC. He is best known for his involvement in Sean Paul's album The Trinity and his 2008 single No Games, that has sold 400,000 singles so far. Serani also released many hit singles, such as Skip To My Luu, Doh and She Loves Me.

    Albums

    Other