Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Snow Tha Product

      86 follower
    Birth name :
  • Claudia Alexandra Feliciano
  • Origin :
  • San Diego, California, US
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Also known as :
  • Snow White the Product
  • Claudia White
  • Labels :
  • Atlantic
  • Years active :
  • 2007 – present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1987-06-24) June 24, 1987 (age 28) San Jose, California, US
  • Claudia Alexandra Feliciano (born June 24, 1987), better known by her stage name Snow Tha Product, is an American rapper of Mexican descent and singer, signed to Atlantic Records. Snow is mostly known for her singles "Holy Shit" and "Drunk Love" and her mixtape Good Nights & Bad Mornings. She released her first independent album Unorthodox in 2011 to positive reviews. Her debut studio album 40z in First Class is set for a 2015 release.

    Video

    Other