Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Artavious Smith
  • Origin :
  • Miami, Florida, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Pop rap
  • Labels :
  • Nappy Boy Entertainment
  • Warner Bros. Records
  • Years active :
  • 2004 - present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:May 3, 1980 (age 34)
  • Website :
  • www.taydizm.com
  • Artavious Smith, better known by his stage name Tay Dizm, is an American rapper signed to T-Pain's Nappy Boy Digital record label.

    Video

    Albums

    Other