Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Christian Jones
  • Origin :
  • South Central, Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Also known as :
  • TeeFlii
  • Labels :
  • Excuse My Liquor
  • Epic Records
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1987-07-17) July 17, 1987 (age 27)
  • Website :
  • teeflii.com
  • Christian Jones (born July 17, 1987), better known by his stage name TeeFLii, is an American rapper, singer, songwriter, and Record producer from South Central, Los Angeles, California. He is currently signed to Epic Records. He is best known for his debut single "This D", which was produced by DJ Mustard. His second single "24 Hours" was premiered in March 2014, and features 2 Chainz. His debut studio album Starr was released February 3, 2015 by Epic Records.

    Other