Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Tiara Thomas

      6 follower
    Birth name :
  • Tiara Nicole Thomas
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Hip hop
  • Blues
  • Folk
  • R&B
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Guitar
  • Labels :
  • Interscope
  • Years active :
  • 2009–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1989-09-12) September 12, 1989 (age 25) Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
  • Tiara Nicole Thomas (born September 12, 1989) is an American singer-songwriter and record producer, most notably featured on Wale's 2013 single "Bad". As of 2013, Thomas has landed a label deal with Interscope Records, a label under the Interscope-Geffen-A&M group.

    Other