Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Timur Ildarovich Yunusov
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Hip house
  • Labels :
  • Black Star inc.
  • Timati
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1983-08-15) August 15, 1983 (age 32) Moscow, Soviet Union
  • Website :
  • timatimusic.com
  • Timur Ildarovich Yunusov (born August 15, 1983), better known by his stage name Timati (Russian: Ти́мати), is a Russian rapper, singer-songwriter, record producer, actor and entrepreneur. He collaborated with American artists such as Snoop Dogg, Busta Rhymes, P.Diddy and his group Diddy – Dirty Money, Timbaland, Flo Rida, Fat Joe, Xzibit, Mario Winans and Eve.

    Single

    Other