Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Ty Dolla Sign

      85 follower
    Birth name :
  • Tyrone William Griffin, Jr.
  • Origin :
  • Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Labels :
  • Taylor Gang
  • Pu$haz Ink
  • Atlantic
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1985-04-13) April 13, 1985 (age 30)
  • Tyrone William Griffin, Jr. (born April 13, 1985), better known by his stage name Ty Dolla Sign (stylized as Ty Dolla $ign or Ty$), is an American hip hop recording artist and producer from Los Angeles, California. He is currently signed to Wiz Khalifa's Taylor Gang Records and Atlantic Records.

    Single

    Video