Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Tyler Bryant
  • Origin :
  • Kingston, New York, United States
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Labels :
  • Swanky Music Group
  • Coke Boys Records
  • Years active :
  • 2009–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1991-09-11) September 11, 1991 (age 23)
  • Tyler Bryant (born September 11, 1991), better known as his stage name Velous is an American singer, songwriter, rapper, and record producer from Kingston, New York. He is mostly known for featuring on the song, "Adult Swim" by DJ Spinking and co-producing Kanye West's single, "All Day".

    Albums

    Other