Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Wrekonize

      10 follower
    Birth name :
  • Benjamin Miller
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Strange Music
  • Years active :
  • 2001–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1983-05-05) May 5, 1983 (age 32) London, England U.K.
  • Benjamin Miller (born May 5, 1983), better known by his stage name Wrekonize is an American underground rapper and current member of Miami band ¡Mayday!. He is currently signed to Tech N9ne's Strange Music record label.

    Other