Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • William Joseph Crawford
  • Origin :
  • San Francisco, California
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • West Coast hip hop
  • Also known as :
  • Rich Rocka
  • Labels :
  • Black Wall Street Records
  • Hoo-Bangin Records
  • Konvict Muzik
  • Years active :
  • 2002–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1984-01-28) January 28, 1984 (age 31)
  • Website :
  • [4]
  • William Joseph Crawford (born January 28, 1984), better known by his stage names Ya Boy, Rich Rocka or PKwinzio, is an American rapper from the Fillmore District, San Francisco. He is a younger cousin of San Francisco rapper San Quinn and also the cousin of San Diego Chargers wide receiver Stevie Johnson. Crawford graduated from El Camino High School in South San Francisco, California, in 2002. He was formerly signed to both of Akon's labels Konvict Muzik and Kon Live Distribution.

    Video

    Other