Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Billy Ocean

      0 follower
    Birth name :
  • Leslie Sebastian Charles
  • Origin :
  • Romford, London, England
  • Genres :
  • Rhythm and blues
  • Pop
  • Soul
  • Reggae
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Steel drums
  • Guitar
  • Labels :
  • GTO
  • Epic
  • Jive
  • Aqua Music
  • Years active :
  • 1969–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1950-01-21) 21 January 1950 (age 70)Fyzabad, Trinidad and Tobago
  • Website :
  • billyocean.com
  • Video

    Albums

    Other